Palivový filter Alco SP-973

Akčná ponuka
Kód produktu: Alco SP-973
Cena bez DPH: 0,00 €
Cena s DPH: 0,00 €
Dostupnosť: Na zavolanie: 0905 638 309

Palivový filter Alco SP-973

 

 

FORD Escort IV (85-90) 1800D BOSCH 12/1988 - 10/1989
FORD Escort V (90-92) 1800D BOSCH 10/1990 - 1/1992
FORD Escort V (90-92) 1800TD BOSCH 10/1990 - 1/1992
FORD Fiesta III (89-95) 1800D BOSCH 3/1989 - 1/1992
FORD Fiesta III (89-95) 1800TD BOSCH 3/1989 - 1/1992
FORD Orion (82-93) 1800D BOSCH 12/1988 - 10/1989
FORD Orion (82-93) 1800D BOSCH 10/1989 - 12/1992
FORD Orion (82-93) 1800TD BOSCH 10/1989 - 7/1993
FORD P100 (82-) 1800TD BOSCH 10/1986 - 12/1992
HONDA Accord VI (96-98) 2000TDI CF1,Eng:20Y2N,77KW 2/1996 - 10/1998
HONDA Civic VI (95-01) 2000D MB7 63KW 1/1997 - 4/2001
HONDA Civic VI (95-01) 2000TDI MC3 77KW 3/1998 - 4/2001
LADA Aleko 1800D 9/1990 -
ROVER 200 (85-) 2000 SDI, 77KW 10/1994 - 3/2000
ROVER 200 (85-) 2000DSD, 63KW 2/1996 - 3/2000
ROVER 25 (99-05) 2000iDT (Turbodiesel), TCie, 74KW 10/1999 -
ROVER 25 (99-05) 2000iDT, 83 KW 1/2002 -
ROVER 400 (90-) 2000D, TDI16, 63/77KW Schaltung 5/1994 - 11/1998
ROVER 400 (90-) 2000D, TDI16, 63/77KW Automatik 5/1994 - 11/1998
ROVER 45 (00-) 2000i TD, 74 KW 2/2000 -
ROVER 45 (00-) 2000iDT, 83 KW 1/2004 -
ROVER 600 (93-99) 2000TD, 77KW 12/1993 - 2/1999
ROVER MG ZR (01-) 2000iDT, 74 KW 2/2002 -
ROVER MG ZS (01-) 2000iDT, 74 KW 2/2002 -
ROVER MG ZS (01-) 2000iDT, 74 KW 2/2002 -
SEAT Terra (87-96) 1300D, MN, 35 KW 4/1990 - 12/1995
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Golf II (82-92) 1600D, JP, 40KW 9/1982 - 7/1986
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Golf II (82-92) 1600TD, JR, 51KW 9/1982 - 7/1986
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Jetta II (83-91) 1600D BOSCH, JP, 40KW 3/1984 - 7/1987
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Jetta II (83-91) 1600TD BOSCH, JR, 51KW 3/1984 - 7/1987
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT (74-97) 2400D, 1G, 55KW 5/1986 - 7/1988
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT (74-97) 2400TD, ACL, 75KW 5/1986 - 7/1988
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Polo II (81-94) 1300D, MN, 33KW 2/1986 - 7/1986
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Transporter T3 (79-92) 1600TD, JX, 51KW BOSCH 8/1986 - 1/1988
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) Transporter T3 (79-92) 1700D, KY, 42KW BOSCH 9/1986 - 1/1988

 

 

A.L. ALG-2052
A.L. ALG-2052
AC TP1235
AC XD81
BALDWIN BF7844
BOSCH 450906101
BOSCH 450906102
BOSCH 450906115
BOSCH 450906163
BOSCH 450906172
BOSCH 450906209
BOSCH 450906261
C.A.V. 7176/506
CHAMPION L134
CLEAN DN325
COMLINE EFF008
COOPERS Z697
CROSLAND 5014K
FIAAM FP5038
FIBA FK-5843
FILTRON PP838
FORD 5024861
FORD 6176076
FRAM G4836
FRAM P4836
FRAM PS4836
GENERAL MOTORS 12351010
GIF GF214
GREEN FILTERS FG766
GUD Filters MP10
HASTINGS GF-188
HENGST H70WK04
KAISER AK14-DA
KNECHT KL41
KNECHT KL43
LUBER-FINER FP891
MAHLE KL41
MANN FILTER WK842/3
MECAFILTER (LAUTRETTE) ELG5212
MOTAQUIP VFF142
MOTOCRAFT EFG109
MOTOCRAFT EFG297
MOTOCRAFT EFG316
MOTOCRAFT EFG96
PURFLUX CP197B
PURFLUX FCS197
PURFLUX FCS412
PURFLUX FCS412B
PUROLATOR F64746
PUROLATOR F64827
PUROLATOR F67806
PUROLATOR PFC4806
ROVER WJN10046
SAVARA SN452
SINFA 24452
T.J. TECALEMIT FF5362
TECNOCAR RN66B
UFI 24.365.00
VW (GROUP) 191127177B
VW (GROUP) 191127401
VW (GROUP) 191127401C
VW (GROUP) 191127401K
VW (GROUP) 191127401P
WIPAC FD282
WIX 33467
WIX WF8043